Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BALMORAL WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
-9.0%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Detached
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£426,000
+9.2%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 27 July 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5RG
← Back to All Properties