Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LIMNER STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£296,000
+0.3%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+9.3%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9HQ
← Back to All Properties