Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LAYFIELD ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
17 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£20,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,995
+51.9%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2QZ
← Back to All Properties