Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, STANLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.2%
Price Change
+£179,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,500
+211.2%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2RJ
← Back to All Properties