Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
266, BACUP ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 7LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.8%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£35,000
-47.8%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+34.0%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 7LG
← Back to All Properties