41, FERN GARDENS, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 9QY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+33.3%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000+115.5%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+33.8%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1