Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 319, FOX HOLLIES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
28 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,950
+11.7%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-6.6%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+114.1%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7PS
← Back to All Properties