Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HERON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 1AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£4,548 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+1.6%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£4,548 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,452
Sold on 28 February 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 1AS
← Back to All Properties