Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, ST ANDREWS AVENUE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+16.3%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+62.5%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+82.9%
Sold on 28 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+45.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 7 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3AL
← Back to All Properties