78, BELVEDERE PARADE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 3WA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.0%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£164,000+228.0%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+2.1%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950-8.5%
Sold on 13 August 1997
Detached
-£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1