16, WATERSPLASH ROAD, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW17 0EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£314,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.5%
Price Change
-£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£314,000-21.5%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
-£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 29 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1