44, LAMBOURNE AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+72.3%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500+78.1%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1