Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BROOMFIELD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU8 6HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£376,500
+50.6%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+241.3%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£176,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,250
Sold on 7 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU8 6HH
← Back to All Properties