Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, BAYVIEW COURT, 98, SANDOWN ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-26.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9JX
← Back to All Properties