Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DEVONSHIRE DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 3PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£448,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.0%
Price Change
+£246,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£448,500
+122.0%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Detached
+£246,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 25 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 3PJ
← Back to All Properties