4, ALEXANDRA ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN4 8LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,000-8.4%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+155.4%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1