Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HECTORS WAY, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£54,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£178,000
+44.1%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,495
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6JZ
← Back to All Properties