Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHURCH ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+27.2%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000
+10.5%
Sold on 6 December 2011
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 12 October 2009
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+70.3%
Sold on 21 January 2003
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3QG
← Back to All Properties