Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, IVYFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,200
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£40,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,200
+44.7%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+143.2%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
-1.3%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 2 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7HR
← Back to All Properties