Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HEATHCLIFF AVENUE, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£258,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+78.9%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£258,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£326,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4EY
← Back to All Properties