Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, FARNHAM DRIVE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,500
+22.4%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+25.7%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
-5.4%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9JW
← Back to All Properties