Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WILLOWMEAD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3DW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+23.5%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,000
+13.5%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,750
+9.8%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+36.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+53.3%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3DW
← Back to All Properties