Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SUNDERLAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
-4.0%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+81.7%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6JP
← Back to All Properties