24, MILLHOUSE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 6FB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,000+18.1%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000-11.8%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000+3.9%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500+120.4%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950+11.7%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1