Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 76, BRANSTON STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
+10.1%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,900
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6BP
← Back to All Properties