Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MEADE COURT, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 7RN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+44.0%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+16.3%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+24.3%
Sold on 10 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+50.4%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 7RN
← Back to All Properties