28, EDGEHILL DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 0GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£182,000+70.1%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+20.2%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1