Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHELMSFORD DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£85,573 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+107.7%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,573 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,427
-0.7%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£573 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 4JN
← Back to All Properties