Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, IVY LANE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-13.8%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
-1.5%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5NE
← Back to All Properties