Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, IRBY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 6UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,200
Last Sold Price
15 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£22,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£72,200
+44.4%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 6UX
← Back to All Properties