9, MAIN ROAD, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK16 9JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,500+16.4%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000+161.5%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+20.0%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1