Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ARLECDON PARKS ROAD, FRIZINGTON, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA26 3XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
-10.0%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+212.5%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
-4.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA26 3XG
← Back to All Properties