18, HAMMOND ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 4HX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,500+241.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£28,000+7.7%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000-10.3%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+3.6%
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 28 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1