3, WEST STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 7QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.0%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+165.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+44.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 12 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1