Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, VICTORIA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+66.3%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+34.8%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 28 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2TF
← Back to All Properties