Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BLACKSMITH WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+18.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
-2.5%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3UE
← Back to All Properties