64A, MARLINGTON DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD2 1GW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£33,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+22.6%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£33,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,800
Sold on 27 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1