116, DOWNSIDE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 6HB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£690,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£362,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£690,000+110.4%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£362,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£328,000
Sold on 11 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1