Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, KINGSMEAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+13.3%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+82.8%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 26 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3JY
← Back to All Properties