Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TRAFALGAR COURT, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 1BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+28.4%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
-7.2%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+248.1%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 2 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 1BD
← Back to All Properties