FLAT 12, SAXON COURT, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 4BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,995
Last Sold Price
3 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£52,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,995+112.8%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+10.6%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1