Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 11, GROSVENOR CRESCENT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£385,000
+64.5%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+76.6%
Sold on 5 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+176.0%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 13 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0BX
← Back to All Properties