Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, EASINGTON DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 3XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+44.9%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 20 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 3XN
← Back to All Properties