Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KINGSWELL, 65, IMPERIAL AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+11.3%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950
+79.6%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8NZ
← Back to All Properties