Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SWAN ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,250
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£91,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,250
+67.7%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Terraced
+£91,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1AG
← Back to All Properties