Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PARKFIELD CRESCENT, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 9HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+16.6%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-18.9%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+42.3%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 16 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 9HQ
← Back to All Properties