Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RAMSAY ROAD, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU20 6HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+12.4%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£498,000
+27.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£392,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU20 6HS
← Back to All Properties