Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE CEDARS, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 0EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+16.4%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+13.0%
Sold on 18 July 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+14.9%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 0EZ
← Back to All Properties