8, SHALE STREET, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV14 0HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,000+171.7%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+10.4%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1