Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LOWGATE STREET, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP23 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+25.5%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+75.4%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 24 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP23 7AS
← Back to All Properties